EsDeeKid Events in St. Petersburg
Compare current dates, start times, venues, and ticket prices for this city.
| Date & Time | Event | Venue | City | From | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 22, 20268:00 PM | EsDeeKid | Jannus Live | St. Petersburg, FL | from $71 | View Tickets |
About EsDeeKid Tour Tickets in St. Petersburg, FL
FindTick helps fans find EsDeeKid Tour Tickets in St. Petersburg, FL with 1 scheduled concert currently available. The next EsDeeKid performance takes place on October 22, 2026 at Jannus Live, with ticket prices starting from $71.
The local schedule runs from October 22, 2026 through October 22, 2026. Current ticket prices range from $71 to $441, depending on the event, venue, demand and seating selection.
Get EsDeeKid Alerts in St. Petersburg
Enter your email to receive updates when new EsDeeKid events and tickets are added in St. Petersburg.
By subscribing, you agree to receive FindTick email alerts. You can unsubscribe at any time.EsDeeKid Venues in St. Petersburg
Open each venue schedule to compare other live events at the same location.
EsDeeKid Tickets by City
Open the complete performer schedule or compare upcoming dates in other cities.
EsDeeKid in St. Petersburg FAQs
When is EsDeeKid performing in St. Petersburg, FL?
The next EsDeeKid live performance in St. Petersburg, FL is on October 22, 2026 at 8:00 PM.
What time does EsDeeKid start in St. Petersburg, FL?
The listed start time is 8:00 PM on October 22, 2026.
How much are EsDeeKid tickets in St. Petersburg, FL?
Current prices start near $71, reach up to $441, and average approximately $103. Final cost depends on the date, venue, section, demand, and fees shown at checkout.
Are more EsDeeKid tour dates planned near St. Petersburg, FL?
Additional tour stops may be added. Check the main EsDeeKid tickets page for other cities and venues.
Is FindTick the primary box office for EsDeeKid?
No. FindTick is a discovery and comparison marketplace for resale and primary inventory published by third-party sellers. Always review seller terms, delivery method, and final price on the listing.
EsDeeKid in St. Petersburg, FL in St. Petersburg, FL ticket price snapshot
How pricing looks for EsDeeKid in St. Petersburg, FL around St. Petersburg, FL right now.
Listed prices currently span from $71 to $441 with an average near $103. The first listed date is October 22, 2026. Inventory coverage: 1 upcoming event, 1 venue, 1 city.
Compare seat maps with the price band for each date—weeknight and secondary-market listings often sit lower than peak weekend demand.
FindTick shows seller-published listings for discovery and comparison. Final totals, seat details, and delivery options appear on each event page before checkout.
How to use this EsDeeKid in St. Petersburg, FL guide
Planning around EsDeeKid in St. Petersburg, FL? This page groups upcoming dates so you can line up work, school, and travel before you commit to seats.
One of the primary rooms on this list is Jannus Live. Pair that venue's layout with the price snapshot above when you compare seats.
St. Petersburg, FL schedules can shift as organizers add inventory. If your dates are flexible, nearby-city links below sometimes unlock better seat-to-price matches.
First listed date on this page: October 22, 2026. Season coverage for EsDeeKid is labeled 2026 so you can see how far the current run extends.
Buying EsDeeKid in St. Petersburg, FL tickets on FindTick
Buyer notes for EsDeeKid in St. Petersburg, FL tickets around St. Petersburg, FL.
Listings routed through protected checkout receive FindTick order guarantees as described on the guarantee page. Review delivery method and terms on each listing.
When new EsDeeKid in St. Petersburg, FL dates or inventory drops in St. Petersburg, FL, email alerts from this page help you act quickly.
Service and delivery fees should appear before you confirm payment so you can compare all-in cost, not just face price.
Where sellers provide section data, open the seat map to judge sightlines and row position alongside price for this schedule.
FindTick is a ticket discovery marketplace. Sellers are independent; always confirm event details with the official organizer when plans are time-critical. Read the buyer guarantee · Help center.
EsDeeKid — St. Petersburg, FL Map
St. Petersburg, FL

