Pentatonix Events in Lincoln
Compare current dates, start times, venues, and ticket prices for this city.
| Date & Time | Event | Venue | City | From | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 12, 20267:00 PM | Pentatonix | Pinnacle Bank Arena | Lincoln, NE | from $41 | View Tickets |
About Pentatonix Tour Tickets in Lincoln, NE
FindTick helps fans find Pentatonix Tour Tickets in Lincoln, NE with 1 scheduled concert currently available. The next Pentatonix performance takes place on November 12, 2026 at Pinnacle Bank Arena, with ticket prices starting from $41.
The local schedule runs from November 12, 2026 through November 12, 2026. Current ticket prices range from $41 to $1,197, depending on the event, venue, demand and seating selection.
Get Pentatonix Alerts in Lincoln
Enter your email to receive updates when new Pentatonix events and tickets are added in Lincoln.
By subscribing, you agree to receive FindTick email alerts. You can unsubscribe at any time.Pentatonix Venues in Lincoln
Open each venue schedule to compare other live events at the same location.
Pentatonix Tickets by City
Open the complete performer schedule or compare upcoming dates in other cities.
Pentatonix in Lincoln FAQs
When is Pentatonix performing in Lincoln, NE?
The next Pentatonix live performance in Lincoln, NE is on November 12, 2026 at 7:00 PM.
What time does Pentatonix start in Lincoln, NE?
The listed start time is 7:00 PM on November 12, 2026.
How much are Pentatonix tickets in Lincoln, NE?
Current prices start near $41, reach up to $1,197, and average approximately $237. Final cost depends on the date, venue, section, demand, and fees shown at checkout.
Are more Pentatonix tour dates planned near Lincoln, NE?
Additional tour stops may be added. Check the main Pentatonix tickets page for other cities and venues.
Can Pentatonix in Lincoln, NE prices change?
Yes. Ticket prices for Pentatonix can move with demand, section, and seller inventory. Compare a few listings on the event page and note any fees shown before you complete checkout.
Pentatonix in Lincoln, NE in Lincoln, NE ticket price snapshot
Snapshot for Pentatonix in Lincoln, NE in Lincoln, NE based on the live FindTick inventory below.
Listed prices currently span from $41 to $1,197 with an average near $237. The first listed date is November 12, 2026. Inventory coverage: 1 upcoming event, 1 venue, 1 city.
Check the first and last dates on this schedule; early and late legs of a run frequently show different availability than peak mid-run nights.
FindTick shows seller-published listings for discovery and comparison. Final totals, seat details, and delivery options appear on each event page before checkout.
How to use this Pentatonix in Lincoln, NE guide
Planning around Pentatonix in Lincoln, NE? This page groups upcoming dates so you can line up work, school, and travel before you commit to seats.
Host venues currently on this schedule include Pinnacle Bank Arena. Open the venue page for seating context, address details, and the rest of its upcoming calendar.
Local Lincoln, NE demand spikes around weekend nights. Weekday dates on this same schedule often show different seat availability at checkout.
First listed date on this page: November 12, 2026. Season coverage for Pentatonix is labeled 2026 so you can see how far the current run extends.
Buying Pentatonix in Lincoln, NE tickets on FindTick
What to expect when comparing Pentatonix in Lincoln, NE listings on FindTick.
Listings routed through protected checkout receive FindTick order guarantees as described on the guarantee page. Review delivery method and terms on each listing.
When new Pentatonix in Lincoln, NE dates or inventory drops in Lincoln, NE, email alerts from this page help you act quickly.
Service and delivery fees should appear before you confirm payment so you can compare all-in cost, not just face price.
Where sellers provide section data, open the seat map to judge sightlines and row position alongside price for this schedule.
FindTick is a ticket discovery marketplace. Sellers are independent; always confirm event details with the official organizer when plans are time-critical. Read the buyer guarantee · Help center.
Pentatonix — Lincoln, NE Map
Lincoln, NE

