Open Bar Latin & Reggaeton Party
Secure ticket options
LATIN tickets

Open Bar Latin & Reggaeton Party

Compare available sections and current prices, then choose the ticket option that best fits your view, group size, and budget.

Date & timeThursday, August 6, 2026 · 5:00 PM
VenueCasa del Perreo at San Antonios, New York, New York
Current starting price$34

About this event

Open Bar Latin & Reggaeton Party is a LATIN experience happening on Thursday, August 6, 2026 at 5:00 PM at Casa del Perreo at San Antonios, New York, New York. Expect an unforgettable night featuring Open Bar Latin & Reggaeton Party. Ticket options are available across multiple sections, including closer floor or lower-bowl views and elevated levels that can offer great value. Compare sections, choose your quantity, and pick seats that best match your view and budget. If you’re visiting from nearby areas, plan for traffic and venue policies, and check if parking passes are listed separately for this event.

Event: Open Bar Latin & Reggaeton Party
Venue: Casa del Perreo at San Antonios
Location: New York, New York

Venue location

Get Directions

FAQs

Are tickets for Open Bar Latin & Reggaeton Party at Casa del Perreo at San Antonios guaranteed?
Yes. All tickets for Open Bar Latin & Reggaeton Party at Casa del Perreo at San Antonios listed on our platform are 100% guaranteed. Tickets are verified before delivery, and your purchase is protected so you can buy with confidence.
When will I receive my tickets for Open Bar Latin & Reggaeton Party?
Delivery timing depends on the listing and ticket type. Many orders are delivered electronically. You’ll receive delivery details after purchase, and tickets are verified before delivery.
Are ticket prices for Open Bar Latin & Reggaeton Party final or are there extra fees?
The price shown for Open Bar Latin & Reggaeton Party tickets includes all applicable fees. What you see at checkout is the final price, with no hidden charges.
Can I choose specific seats for Open Bar Latin & Reggaeton Party?
Yes. You can select tickets by section, row, and quantity for Open Bar Latin & Reggaeton Party at Casa del Perreo at San Antonios. Use the seating map to find seats that best match your view and budget.
What happens if Open Bar Latin & Reggaeton Party is postponed or canceled?
If Open Bar Latin & Reggaeton Party is postponed, your tickets will remain valid for the new date. If the event is canceled, you’ll be eligible for a refund according to the event organizer’s policies.
Are these tickets suitable for mobile entry at Casa del Perreo at San Antonios?
Most tickets for Casa del Perreo at San Antonios support mobile entry, allowing you to scan your tickets directly from your phone. Entry instructions will be included with your ticket delivery.
Is there a difference between floor seats and level seats for Open Bar Latin & Reggaeton Party?
Yes. Floor seats offer a closer experience to the stage, while 100/200/300/400 level seats provide elevated views and often better value. Availability depends on seating layout for Casa del Perreo at San Antonios.
Can I buy last-minute tickets for Open Bar Latin & Reggaeton Party?
Absolutely. Last-minute tickets for Open Bar Latin & Reggaeton Party may be available until shortly before 5:00 PM, depending on inventory. Prices may change as the event approaches.
Is New York parking or venue access included with my ticket?
Parking and venue access policies vary by Casa del Perreo at San Antonios. Your ticket includes event entry, while parking passes (if available) are listed separately on select events.

Why Buy with FindTick

Lower Prices

Transparent fees and everyday low pricing across concerts, sports, and theater.

Secure Checkout

PCI-compliant payments with 256-bit encryption and fraud protection.

Instant Delivery

Mobile tickets delivered fast to your inbox or wallet - ready to scan.

Real Support

Friendly, human help before and after your purchase - we’ve got your back.