The Smothers and Others Tribute Show
Secure ticket options
OTHER tickets

The Smothers and Others Tribute Show

Compare available sections and current prices, then choose the ticket option that best fits your view, group size, and budget.

Date & timeSaturday, November 21, 2026 · 7:00 PM
VenueHeart of the City Music Factory, Ramsey, Minnesota
Current starting price$56

About this event

The Smothers and Others Tribute Show is a OTHER experience happening on Saturday, November 21, 2026 at 7:00 PM at Heart of the City Music Factory, Ramsey, Minnesota. Expect an unforgettable night featuring The Smothers and Others Tribute Show. Ticket options are available across multiple sections, including closer floor or lower-bowl views and elevated levels that can offer great value. Compare sections, choose your quantity, and pick seats that best match your view and budget. If you’re visiting from nearby areas, plan for traffic and venue policies, and check if parking passes are listed separately for this event.

Event: The Smothers and Others Tribute Show
Venue: Heart of the City Music Factory
Location: Ramsey, Minnesota

Venue location

Get Directions

FAQs

Are tickets for The Smothers and Others Tribute Show at Heart of the City Music Factory guaranteed?
Yes. All tickets for The Smothers and Others Tribute Show at Heart of the City Music Factory listed on our platform are 100% guaranteed. Tickets are verified before delivery, and your purchase is protected so you can buy with confidence.
When will I receive my tickets for The Smothers and Others Tribute Show?
Delivery timing depends on the listing and ticket type. Many orders are delivered electronically. You’ll receive delivery details after purchase, and tickets are verified before delivery.
Are ticket prices for The Smothers and Others Tribute Show final or are there extra fees?
The price shown for The Smothers and Others Tribute Show tickets includes all applicable fees. What you see at checkout is the final price, with no hidden charges.
Can I choose specific seats for The Smothers and Others Tribute Show?
Yes. You can select tickets by section, row, and quantity for The Smothers and Others Tribute Show at Heart of the City Music Factory. Use the seating map to find seats that best match your view and budget.
What happens if The Smothers and Others Tribute Show is postponed or canceled?
If The Smothers and Others Tribute Show is postponed, your tickets will remain valid for the new date. If the event is canceled, you’ll be eligible for a refund according to the event organizer’s policies.
Are these tickets suitable for mobile entry at Heart of the City Music Factory?
Most tickets for Heart of the City Music Factory support mobile entry, allowing you to scan your tickets directly from your phone. Entry instructions will be included with your ticket delivery.
Is there a difference between floor seats and level seats for The Smothers and Others Tribute Show?
Yes. Floor seats offer a closer experience to the stage, while 100/200/300/400 level seats provide elevated views and often better value. Availability depends on seating layout for Heart of the City Music Factory.
Can I buy last-minute tickets for The Smothers and Others Tribute Show?
Absolutely. Last-minute tickets for The Smothers and Others Tribute Show may be available until shortly before 7:00 PM, depending on inventory. Prices may change as the event approaches.
Is Ramsey parking or venue access included with my ticket?
Parking and venue access policies vary by Heart of the City Music Factory. Your ticket includes event entry, while parking passes (if available) are listed separately on select events.

Why Buy with FindTick

Lower Prices

Transparent fees and everyday low pricing across concerts, sports, and theater.

Secure Checkout

PCI-compliant payments with 256-bit encryption and fraud protection.

Instant Delivery

Mobile tickets delivered fast to your inbox or wallet - ready to scan.

Real Support

Friendly, human help before and after your purchase - we’ve got your back.