Nutcracker Market
Secure ticket options
OTHER tickets

Nutcracker Market

Compare available sections and current prices, then choose the ticket option that best fits your view, group size, and budget.

Date & timeSunday, November 15, 2026 · 10:00 AM
VenueReliant Park, Houston, Texas
Current starting price$36

About this event

Nutcracker Market is a OTHER experience happening on Sunday, November 15, 2026 at 10:00 AM at Reliant Park, Houston, Texas. Expect an unforgettable night featuring Nutcracker Market. Ticket options are available across multiple sections, including closer floor or lower-bowl views and elevated levels that can offer great value. Compare sections, choose your quantity, and pick seats that best match your view and budget. If you’re visiting from nearby areas, plan for traffic and venue policies, and check if parking passes are listed separately for this event.

Event: Nutcracker Market
Venue: Reliant Park
Location: Houston, Texas

Venue location

Get Directions

FAQs

Are tickets for Nutcracker Market at Reliant Park guaranteed?
Yes. All tickets for Nutcracker Market at Reliant Park listed on our platform are 100% guaranteed. Tickets are verified before delivery, and your purchase is protected so you can buy with confidence.
When will I receive my tickets for Nutcracker Market?
Delivery timing depends on the listing and ticket type. Many orders are delivered electronically. You’ll receive delivery details after purchase, and tickets are verified before delivery.
Are ticket prices for Nutcracker Market final or are there extra fees?
The price shown for Nutcracker Market tickets includes all applicable fees. What you see at checkout is the final price, with no hidden charges.
Can I choose specific seats for Nutcracker Market?
Yes. You can select tickets by section, row, and quantity for Nutcracker Market at Reliant Park. Use the seating map to find seats that best match your view and budget.
What happens if Nutcracker Market is postponed or canceled?
If Nutcracker Market is postponed, your tickets will remain valid for the new date. If the event is canceled, you’ll be eligible for a refund according to the event organizer’s policies.
Are these tickets suitable for mobile entry at Reliant Park?
Most tickets for Reliant Park support mobile entry, allowing you to scan your tickets directly from your phone. Entry instructions will be included with your ticket delivery.
Is there a difference between floor seats and level seats for Nutcracker Market?
Yes. Floor seats offer a closer experience to the stage, while 100/200/300/400 level seats provide elevated views and often better value. Availability depends on seating layout for Reliant Park.
Can I buy last-minute tickets for Nutcracker Market?
Absolutely. Last-minute tickets for Nutcracker Market may be available until shortly before 10:00 AM, depending on inventory. Prices may change as the event approaches.
Is Houston parking or venue access included with my ticket?
Parking and venue access policies vary by Reliant Park. Your ticket includes event entry, while parking passes (if available) are listed separately on select events.

Why Buy with FindTick

Lower Prices

Transparent fees and everyday low pricing across concerts, sports, and theater.

Secure Checkout

PCI-compliant payments with 256-bit encryption and fraud protection.

Instant Delivery

Mobile tickets delivered fast to your inbox or wallet - ready to scan.

Real Support

Friendly, human help before and after your purchase - we’ve got your back.